Guarajuba - Paraiso Das Aguas 005-A
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Private beach Beach access | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Sports activities Table tennis |
| Spa and relaxation Steam room | On-site Dining Bar/ Lounge area | Child-friendly Cots Kids club Children's pool Children's play area Game room |
Overlooking the garden, Guarajuba - Paraiso Das Aguas 005-A Camassari apartment is nearly a 20-minute walk from Feira de Monte Gordo in Camassari. This apartment features Wi-Fi, along with complimentary private parking for guests travelling by car.
The apartment lies within a few blocks of the Guarajuba Beach. The Itacimirim Beach is 4.5 km from the property.
Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with towels in this apartment.
Along with self-catering amenities like a full kitchen, Guarajuba - Paraiso Das Aguas 005-A apartment also offers an outdoor dining area. The inclusion of a steam room and a sauna ensures a pleasurable experience. An array of activities, including table tennis, can be enjoyed in the area.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Locker room
- Lift
- Smoke detectors
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Bar/ Lounge area
- Outdoor dining area
- Picnic area/ Tables
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Leisure/ TV room
- Sauna
- Steam room
- Fitness centre
- Table tennis
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Garden furniture
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
- In-room computer
- Cots
- Children's pool
- Children's play area
- Kids club
- Game room
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Guarajuba - Paraiso Das Aguas 005-A apartment?
Guests of Guarajuba - Paraiso Das Aguas 005-A apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Feira de Monte Gordo, placed approximately 20 minutes' walk away. Other sights are Itacimirim Beach (4.5 km) as well as Guarajuba Beach (1.5 km). - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Guarajuba - Paraiso Das Aguas 005-A apartment?
Guarajuba - Paraiso Das Aguas 005-A apartment has complimentary private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Guarajuba - Paraiso Das Aguas 005-A apartment?
Guests of Guarajuba - Paraiso Das Aguas 005-A apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
Which spa amenities can be found at this accommodation?
On-site, guests of this accommodation can relax with a steam room and a sauna. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around the apartment?
Guests staying at the apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is gastropub Lug's, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Fusca Gourmet is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating. - ❓
Does Guarajuba - Paraiso Das Aguas 005-A apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Guarajuba - Paraiso Das Aguas 005-A apartment provides a full kitchen. - ❓
Does Guarajuba - Paraiso Das Aguas 005-A apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Guarajuba - Paraiso Das Aguas 005-A apartment features an outdoor swimming pool.